Journée 1:

CHARTRES 5 - CHARTRES 7 : 4/0            

CHARTRES 7 - CHARTRES 6: 2/2

CHARTRES 5 - CHARTRES 6:  3/1

ORLEANS 4 - ORLEANS 3: 4/0                

ORLEANS 3 - CHERISY 1:  0/4        

ORLEANS 4 - CHERISY 1: 2/2

CENTRAL TOURS 3 FONDETTES 3: 1/3

FONDETTES 3 - BOURGES 2: 2/2

CENTRAL TOURS 3- BOURGES 2: 0/4

Journée 2:

BOURGES 2 - CHARTRES 5: 4/0

CHARTRES 5 - ORLEANS 3 : 4/0              

BOURGES 2 - ORLEANS 3: 4/0 

CENTRAL TOURS 3 - CHARTRES 6: 3/1    

CHARTRES 6 - ORLEANS 4: 0/4

CENTRAL TOURS 3 - ORLEANS 4:  2/2  

CHERISY 1 - CHARTRES 7: 4/0

CHARTRES 7 - FONDETTES 3: 1/3

CHERISY 1 -   FONDETTES 3: 3/1

Journée 3:

CHARTRES 5 - CHERISY 1: 1/3              

CHERISY 1 - CENTRAL TOURS 3: 3/1

CHARTRES 5 - CENTRAL TOURS 3: 3/1

ORLEANS 4 - BOURGES 2: 3/1 

BOURGES 2 - CHARTRES 7: 3/1              

ORLEANS 4 - CHARTRES 7: 3/1

FONDETTES 3 - CHARTRES 6: 2/ 2

CHARTRES 6 - ORLEANS 3 : 2/2

FONDETTES 3 - ORLEANS 3: 4 /0

Journée 4:

FONDETTES 3  - ORLEANS 4:                  

ORLEANS 4 -CHARTRES 5:               

FONDETTES 3 - CHRTRES 5:

ORLEANS 3 - CENTRAL TOURS 3:             

CENTRAL TOURS 3 -CHARTRES 7:

ORLEANS 3 - CHARTRES 7:

CHERISY 1 - CHARTRES 6:

CHARTRES 6 - BOURGES 2:

CHERISY 1 - BOURGES 2:

 

Classement

CHERISY 1
16pts
ORLEANS 4
15pts
BOURGES 2

14pts

CHARTRES 5
12pts
FONDETTES 3
12pts
CENTRAL TOURS 3
5pts
CHARTRES 6
3pts
CHARTRES 7
2pts
ORLEANS 3
2pts

 

Berger Bruno / Comby  Viviane
Duret Grégory / Bruère David
Venault Francis / Guilbaud Olivier 
Glachet-Pasquier Delphine / Duguet Valérie
Anadani Linda / Eustache Sophie
Duguet Marine / Thiou Jean-Paul
Eustache Roxane / Chantreau Olivier
Devanneaux  Jean-Grégoire / Hoarau Florence
Romain Jérôme / Bruneau Gilbert
Montferme Frédéric / Mouchel Carine 
Lozach François / Aubard Timothée
Lassire Mikaël / Mouchel Ivy
Fouillet Nicolas / Nadaud Lise
Gauthier Thibaut / Chantreau Thomas
Landriève Béatrice / Leboisne Christelle
Peneau Anne Françoise / Destouches Blandine
Bruneau Aurélien / Thiou Vivien
Come Adélaïde / Denis Clémentine
Duguet Frédéric / De Bourbon Hugues
Moisy Christophe / Versol Jean-Marc
Bouijoux Mathieu / Rozet Baptiste
Bouijoux Richard / Mosettig Franck
Chaventon Jean-Guillaume / Berthelot Xavier
Vous êtes ici : Les Equipes Equipe 3 Masculine Résultat & Classement